Platzierungen Deutsche Meisterschaften

2018    
Halle    
     
  5. PlatzTamila Markgraf, Chantal Salminkeit, Vivien Hitzler4x200mW U201:41,94min
13. PlatzVivien Hitzler60m HüW U208,89s
17. PlatzTamila Markgraf200mW U2025,75s
     
Freiluft    
     
 3. PlatzSarah Kudla, Tamila Markgraf, Tabea Belau4x100mW U1848,06s
 4. PlatzVivien Hitzler, Laetizia Schubert, Tamila Markgraf,Celine GeislerTeamW U2011647 Pkt.
 Chantal Salminkeit, Sarah Kudla, Lara Stüven   
 6. PlatzValentin Beqiri, Oskar Klosa, Maximilian HeinTeamM U2013121 Pkt.
 7. PlatzTabea Belau300mW U1641,13s
 7. PlatzAruna Gude, Alina Spaniol, Manja Sigrist, Tabea BelauTeamW U169842 Pkt.
 Leonie Salminkeit, Laura Kirschstein   
 8. PlatzLaura KirschsteinKugelW U1612,10m
11. PlatzTamila Markgraf400mW U1857,78s
11. PlatzLaura KirschsteinDiskusW U1631,50m
15. PlatzAruna Gude, Tabea Belau4x100mW U1650,03s
16. PlatzTamila Markgraf200mW U1825,68s
17. PlatzValentin Beqiri400mM U1851,04s
17. PlatzAruna GudeWeitW U165,03m
19, PlatzVivien Hitzler100mW U2012,37s
26. PlatzCeline Geisler, Chantal Salminkeit, Laetizia Schubert, Vivien Hitzler4x100mW U2049,53s
33. PlatzAruns Gude100mW U1613,19s
35 PlatzVivien Hitzler100m HüW U2016,63s
2017 
  1. PlatzW15Tamila Markgraf300m40,36s
  3. PlatzW U16Tamila Markgraf, Lara Stüven, Tabea BelauBlock Mannschaft12677 Pkt.
  5. PlatzW U16Tabea Belau, Aruna Gude, Tamila Markgraf, Alison Graf4x100m49,42s
  6. PlatzM 15Valentin Beqiri300m37,25s
  6. PlatzW 15Tamila Markgraf100m12,65s
  8. PlatzM15Valentin Bqiri100m11,59s
11. PlatzW15Lara StüvenBlock Wurf2562 Pkt.
11. PlatzW15Alison Graf300m Hü46,38s
11. PlatzW U18Celine Geisler, Chantal Salminkeit, T. Markgraf, Vivien Hitzler4x100m48,70s
12. PlatzW14Tabea BelauBlock Sprint/Sprung2543 Pkt.
15. PlatzM15Valentin BeqiriBlock Sprint/Sprung2814 Pkt.
15. PlatzW15Lara Stüven300m Hü47,93s
18. PlatzW U16Laetizia Schubert, Tabea Wolter, Sarah Kudla, Lara Stüven 4x100m50,82s
22. Platz M15Oskar KlosaBlock Wurf2816 Pkt.
25. Platz W15Tamila MarkgrafBlock Sprint/Sprung2570 Pkt
  
2016 
3. PlatzM14Valentin BeqiriBlock Sprint/Sprung2849 Pkt.
4. PlatzW U16Celine Geisler, Tamila Markgraf, Alison Graf, Chantal Salminkeit4x100m49,55s
7. PlatzW14Alison GrafBlock Lauf2504 Pkt.
7. PlatzW U18Vivien Hitzler100m12,25s
14. PlatzW U18Vivien HitzlerWeitsprung5,33m
15. PlatzW14Tamila MarkgrafBlock Lauf2471 Pkt.
22. PlatzM15Eric StraßburgBlock Wurf2776 Pkt.
22. PlatzM14Oskar KlosaBlock Wurf2504 Pkt.
2015 
1. PlatzW15Vivien HitzlerWeitsprung5,72m
3. PlatzW15Vivien Hitzler100m12,32s
3. PlatzMU18Jakob ArbeitDiskus53,25m
6. PlatzWU18Michelle Meitner, Emily Rick, Liza Littmann, Vivien Hitzler4x100m48,27s
15. PlatzW15Liza LittmannBlock Wurf2491 Pkt.
19. PlatzMU18Warmholz, Treue, A., Treue, S., Florian Sandek4x100m45,08s
24. PlatzWU18Michelle Meitner400m Hü66,87s
  
2014 
  1. Platz       M15    Jakob Arbeit               Diskus58,64m
  5. PlatzW14Vivien HitzlerBlock Sprint/Sprung2720 Pkt.
25. Platz  Siebenkampf3360 Pkt.
  5. Platz  Siebenkampf Mannschaft LAC9539 Pkt.
2012    
3. Platz         Männer Dennis Krüger800m                      1:49,56min
1. PlatzU20 MDennis Krüger800m1:47,85min
4. Platz VLU20 WLisa-Marie Kottonau100m Hü15,17s
8. PlatzU20 MDennis Krüger  - Junioren-WM -800m1:46,92min

 

 2011

    
 1. Platz MJA Dennis Krüger 800m (Halle) 1:55,16min
 1. Platz MJA Dennis Krüger 800m 1:53,22min

2010

1. Platz
MJBDennis Krüger800m1:55,10min
5. PlatzMJADennis Krüger800m (Halle)1:56,34min
2009    
3. PlatzAK 16/19Dennis Krüger3x1000m Staffel-LAC7:26,61min
3. PlatzAK 15Stefan WernerBlock Lauf2727 Pkt.
10. PlatzAK 16/17Silvano KleeDiskus50,49m
11. PlatzAK 16/17Dennis Krüger800m1:56,84min
7. PlatzAK 16/17Silvano KleeDJMM15258 Pkt.
  Dennis Krüger  
  Clemens Orlihausen  
5. PlatzAK 14/15Marvin JariusDSMM-LAC11626 Pkt.
  Johann Peter  
  Stefan Werner  
4. PlatzAK 14/15Hannah ArbeitDSMM-LAC9692 Pkt.
     
2008    
3. PlatzAK 14Stefan WernerBlock Lauf2691 Pkt.
3. PlatzAK 14/15Stefan WernerBlock Mannschaft LAC13652 Pkt.
17. PlatzAK 15Lisa-Marie KottonauBlock Wurf2546 Pkt.
3. PlatzAK 14/15Lisa-Marie KottonauBlock Mannschaft LAC12418 Pkt.
 AK 15Marie LeistSiebenkampf3476 Pkt.
  Marie LeistSiebenkampf Mannschaft LAC 
5. PlatzAK 14/15Linda FischerDSMM-LAC9731 Pkt.
  Lisa-Marie Kottonau  
  Marie Leist  
  Eileen Wenzeck  
7. PlatzAK 14/15Marvin JariusDSMM-LAC11390 Pkt.
  Stefan Werner  
     
2007    
20. PlatzAK 15Silvano KleeBlock Wurf2771 Pkt.
3. PlatzAK 14/15Silvano KleeBlock Mannschaft LAC13163 Pkt. 
29. PlatzAK 14Lisa-Marie KottonauBlock Wurf2364 Pkt.
17. PlatzAK 14Marie LeistSiebenkampf3503 Pkt.
10. PlatzAK 14/15Marie LeistSiebenkampf Mannschaft LAC 
2. PlatzAK 14/15Tom SchechertDSMM-LAC12024 Pkt.
  Ivo Böhmer  
  Silvano Klee  
4. PlatzAK 14/15Lisa-Marie KottonauDSMM-LAC9589 Pkt.
  Marie Leist  
  Eileen Wenzeck  
     
2006    
29. PlatzAK 15Christopher TeetzAchtkampf4388 Pkt.
36. PlatzAK 15Benjamin GüntherAchtkampf4277 Pkt.
32. PlatzAK 14Silvano KleeAchtkampf3962 Pkt.
6. PlatzAK 14/15Christopher TeetzAchtkampf Mannschaft LAC13201 Pkt.
  Benjamin Günther  
  Silvano Klee  
1. PlatzAK 14/15Monique JonelatDSMM-LAC10136 Pkt.
  Michelle Schmieder  
  Lisa-Marie Mischke  
4. PlatzAK 14/15Tom SchechertDSMM-LAC11664 Pkt. 
  Silvano Klee  
  Christopher Teetz  
  Eric Huth  
  Benjamin Günther   
     
2005    
17. PlatzAK 14Christopher TeetzBlock Lauf2338 Pkt.
     
 2004    
24. Platz AK 15 Weite Fönnekold Block Sprint/Sprung2555 Pkt.
     
 2003    
 2. Platz AK 14 Andrè BauerAchtkampf4678 Pkt.
 5. Platz AK 15 Melanie Bauschke Block Sprint/Sprung2743 Pkt.