Vereinshallenrekorde im SV Flatow

Weibliche Jugend U18, U20

r

                            U18
                                              U20
DisziplinLeistungName (Jahrgang)JahrLeistungName (Jahrgang)Jahr
60m7,71sVivien Hitzler (00)2017 7,67s Vivien Hitzler (00) 2018
200m25,74sTamila Markgraf (02)2018 27,15s Emely Rick (98) 2016
400m58,83sTamila Markgraf (02) 2018 65,32s Michelle Meitner (98) 2016
800m2:24,43minAlison Graf 2018    
60m Hü8,98sTamila Markgraf (02)2018 8,80s Vivien Hitzler (00) 2018
Hochsprung1,53mMichelle Schmieder (91)2007 1,53m Emely Rick (98) 2016
Weitsprung5,73mVivien Hitzler (00)2016 5,69m Vivien Hitzler (00) 2018
Kugelstoß9,61mLisa-Marie Kottonau (93)2009   
 4x200m1:45,57minGude, Belau, Geisler, Kudla2018    

Männliche Jugend U18, U20

                                     U 18
                            U20
DisziplinLeistungName (Jahrgang)JahrLeistungName (Jahrgang)Jahr
60m7,27sValentin Beqiri (02)2018 7,83sTorben Müller (90) 2009
200m23,16sValentin Beqiri (02)2018 24,92 Torben Müller (90) 2009
400m51,17sDennis Krüger (93)2010   
800m1:56,34minDennis Krüger (93) 2010   
1500m4:34,88minChristopher Teetz (91)2007   
3000m9:35,91minMarcel Noack (89)2005   
60m Hü8,33sValentin Beqiri (02)20188,96sSilvano Klee (92)2009
Hochsprung1,71mChristopher Teetz (91)20071,78mFelix Koppetsch (90)2009
Stabhochsprung3,10mChristopher Teetz (91)2007   
Weitsprung5,75mEric Huth (91)2007 5,60mTorben Müller (90) 2009
Kugelstoß14,23m Silvano Klee (92)2009 13,10m  Silvano Klee (92) 2009

Schülerinnen U 16

                                W14                                      W15            
DisziplinLeistungName (Jahrgang)JahrLeistungName (Jahrgang)Jahr
60m7,96sAruna Gude (03)20177,93sVivien Hitzler (00)2015
150m19,73sVivien Hitzler (00)
201419,25sVivien Hitzler (00)2015
300m43,93sAlison Graf (02)201641,96sTabea Belau (03)2018
800m2:22,98minAlison Graf (03)20162:23,37minAlison Graf (02)2017
60m Hü9,24sVivien Hitzler (00)20149,02sLisa-Marie Kottonau (93)2008
Hochsprung1,54mVivien Hitzler (00)20141,58mMichelle Schmieder (91)2006
Stabhochsprung   2,20mFrancine Jarius (90)2005
Weitsprung5,31mAruna Gude (03)20175,41mVivien Hitzler (00)2015
Kugelstoß11,58mLaura Kirschstein (03)201711,95mLaura Kirschstein (03)2018
4x200m            
1:45,37min Markgraf, Graf, Gude, Belau                                          2017

Schüler U 16

                                       M 14                                           M15                                        
DisziplinLeistungName (Jahrgang)JahrLeistungName (Jahrgang)Jahr
60m 7,37sValentin Beqiri (02)  2016 7,28s Valentin Beqiri (02) 2017
150m 17,91s Valentin Beqiri (02) 2016 17,66s Valentin Beqiri (02) 2017
300m38,16s Valentin Beqiri (02) 2016 37,17s Valentin Beqiri (02) 2017
800m 2:17,25min Iven Wittig (01) 2015 2:14,08min Christopher Teetz (91) 2006
60m Hü 8,65s Valentin Beqiri (02) 2016 8,37s Tom Schechert (93) 2008
Hochsprung 1,62m Tom Schechert (93) 2007 1,74m Tom Schechert (93) 2008
Stabhochsprung 2,50m Silvano Klee (92) 2006 2,80m Felix Koppetsch (90) 2005
Weitsprung 5,79m Valentin Beqiri (02) 2016 6,21m Valentin Beqiri (02) 2017
Kugel 13,16m Jakob Arbeit (99) 2013 15,71m Jakob Arbeit (99) 2014
       
4x200m             1:40,86min Beqiri, Sandek, Straßburg, Klosa                                                  

 2016 


Schülerinnen U14

 

                          W12              W13               
DisziplinLeistungName (Jahrgang)JahrLeistungName (Jahrgang)Jahr
60m8,15sAlina Spaniol (05)20178,01sAlina Spaniol (05)2018
75m10,59sVivien Hitzler (00)201210,04sVivien Hitzler(00)2013
800m2:32,68minAlison Graf (02)20142.28,74minAlison Graf (02)2015
60m Hü9,97sVivien Hitzler (00)20129,69sCarolina Goerigk (05)2018
Hochsprung1,36mVivien Hitzler (00)20121,48mMarie Leist (93)2006
Weitsprung5,33mAlina Spaniol (05)20175,46mAlina Spanil (05)2018
Kugelstoß8,79mHannah Arbeit (96)20089,20mLaura Kirschstein (03)2016
4x100m      
54,90s      Belau,Gude, Markgraf,Graf                                                   2015

Schüler U14

                           M12                         M13                                   
DisziplinLeistungName (Jahrgang)JahrLeistungName (Jahrgang)Jahr
60m7,82sValentin Beqiri (02)20147,53sValentin Beqiri (02)2015
75m9,79sValentin Beqiri (02)20149,8sTom Schechert (93)2006
800m2:31,07minFrede Kühnel (06)20182:18,63minIven Wittig (01)2014
60m Hü10,23sValentin Beqiri (02)20149,33sValentin Beqiri (02)2015
Hochsprung 1,47mPhilip Kruss (01)2013 1,40m Julian Lochen (04)2017
Weitsprung4,91mValentin Beqiri (02)20145,38mmValentin Beqiri (02)2015
Kugel9,93mValentin Beqiri (02)201411,44mJakob Arbeit (99)2012
4x100m      
52,20s      Lochen, Schwade, Gallin, Koloska                                   2017

Schülerinnen U 12

W10W11
50m7,58sAlina Spaniol (05)20157,41sAlina Spaniol (05)2016
800m2:47,40minLilith Belau (07)20172:46,28minTabea Belau (03)2014
Weitsprung4,38mAlina Spaniol (05)20154,50mLilith Belau (07)2018
Dreikampf1297 Pkt.Lilith Belau (07)20171283 Pkt.Tabea Belau (03)2014
4x100m            
59,92s          Geisler, Littmann, Hitzler, Helbig                                                        2011 

Schüler U 12

 M 10 M 11
50m7,51sValentin Beqiri (02)20127,44sValentin Beqiri (02)2013
800m 2:44,56minJulian Lochen (04)20142:42,30minJulian Lochen (04)2015
Weitsprung4,29mValentin Beqiri (02)20124,50mAvid Schwade (04)2015
Dreikampf 1141 Pkt.Julian Lochen (04)20141193 Pkt.Julian Lochen (04)2015
4x100m
     59,0s     Beqiri, Höhne, Thamm, Vogt                              2013

Schülerinnen U10

                  W8             W9                   
DisziplinLeistungName(Jahrgang)JahrLeistungName(JahrgangJahr
50m8,68sVivien Hitzler (00)20087,95sTabea Belau (03)2012
800m3:20,5minVivien Hitzler (00)20083:04,9minHanna Köditz (03)2012
Weit3,48mLilith Belau (07)20153,86mTabea Belau (03)2012

Schüler U10

                                M8                                     M9                
DisziplinLeistungName (Jahrgang)JahrLeistungName (Jahrgang)Jahr
50m8,62sPhilip Zacharzowski (00)20087,99sTill Blume (00)2009
800m3:18,30minTim Kuhn (06)20142:55,24minFinn Peschke (05)2014
Weit3,26mLeon Neumann (04)20124,20mDanny Scheyba (07)2016